Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BPQ GONDIA Passenger (Train No:58801) - Trains from Balharshah To Gondia Junction

Given below is the details about BPQ GONDIA PASS (Train Number 58801) operating service between Balharshah and Gondia Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Balharshah To Gondia Jn - BPQ GONDIA PASS- 58801

Balharshah
Gondia Junction
Number 58801 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 250 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Balharshah - Gondia Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Balharshah - Gondia Junction , Train number 58801. Check the timing of Balharshah - Gondia Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Balharshah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Balharshah (BPQ) FIRST STN 2:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Chanda Fort (CAF) 2:32 PM 2:37 PM 5 min 11 km
3 Kelzar (KEZ) 3:00 PM 3:01 PM 1 min 39 km
4 Totewahi (TWI) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 45 km
5 Mul Marora (MME) 3:16 PM 3:17 PM 1 min 52 km
6 Maroda (MRDA) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM 1 min 56 km
7 Rajoli (ROL) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 69 km
8 Sindewahi (SYE) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 82 km
9 Alewahi (AWH) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 91 km
10 Talodhi Road (TUD) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 103 km
11 Mindala (MWG) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 112 km
12 Nagbhir Jn (NAB) 4:32 PM 4:37 PM 5 min 119 km
13 Kirmiti Mendha (KMMD) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 126 km
14 Bramhapuri (BMP) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 136 km
15 Chicholibuzurg H (CCBG) 5:01 PM 5:02 PM 1 min 142 km
16 Wadsa (WSA) 5:20 PM 5:25 PM 5 min 147 km
17 Arun Nagar H (ARNG) 5:33 PM 5:34 PM 1 min 157 km
18 Wadegaon (WDG) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM 1 min 163 km
19 Arjuni (AJU) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 171 km
20 Barabhati (BFF) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 177 km
21 Dewalgaon (DEW) 6:08 PM 6:09 PM 1 min 183 km
22 Gond Umri (GMI) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 196 km
23 Sondad (SNV) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 204 km
24 Khodseoni (KSIH) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 212 km
25 Gongle (GNL) 6:47 PM 6:48 PM 1 min 221 km
26 Pindkepar (PQH) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 231 km
27 Hirdamali (HDM) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 235 km
28 Gankhera (GKT) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 240 km
29 Gondia Jn (G) 8:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 250 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 WGSCZ
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Balharshah to Gondia Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58801, Balharshah To Gondia Jn - BPQ GONDIA PASS . This train operates between Balharshah and Gondia Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Balharshah To Gondia Jn - BPQ GONDIA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network