All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BPQ BDCR Passenger (Train No:57124) - Trains from Balharshah To Bhadrachalam Road

Given below is the details about BPQ BDCR PASS (Train Number 57124) operating service between Balharshah and Bhadrachalam stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Balharshah To Bhadrachalam Road - BPQ BDCR PASS- 57124

Balharshah
Bhadrachalam
Number 57124 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 379 KM Stops 43
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Balharshah - Bhadrachalam Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Balharshah - Bhadrachalam , Train number 57124. Check the timing of Balharshah - Bhadrachalam train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Balharshah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Balharshah (BPQ) FIRST STN 11:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Manikgarh Jn (MAGH) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Wihirgaon (VHGN) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 18 km
4 Wirur (WIRR) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM 1 min 27 km
5 Makudi (MKDI) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 40 km
6 Sirpur Town (SRUR) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 51 km
7 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 2 min 69 km
8 Asifabad Road (ASAF) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 83 km
9 Rechni Road (RECH) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 97 km
10 Belampalli (BPA) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 108 km
11 Mandamari (MMZ) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 117 km
12 Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 121 km
13 Manchiryal (MCI) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 127 km
14 Peddampet (PPZ) 1:27 PM 1:28 PM 1 min 136 km
15 Ramagundam (RDM) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 141 km
16 Raghavapuram (RGPM) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 151 km
17 Peddapalli (PDPL) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 159 km
18 Kottapalli H (KYOP) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 167 km
19 Kolnur (KOLR) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 172 km
20 Odela (OEA) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 178 km
21 Potkapalli (PTKP) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM 1 min 181 km
22 Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 191 km
23 Jamikunta (JMKT) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 198 km
24 Uppal (OPL) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 210 km
25 Hasanparti Road (HSP) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 222 km
26 Warangal (WL) 4:23 PM 4:25 PM 2 min 242 km
27 Chintapalli (CLE) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM 1 min 254 km
28 Yelgur (YGL) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 262 km
29 Nekonda (NKD) 4:58 PM 4:59 PM 1 min 272 km
30 Intekanne (INK) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 281 km
31 Kesamudram (KDM) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 287 km
32 Tadala Pusapalli (TAA) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 296 km
33 Mahbubabad (MABD) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 302 km
34 Gundratimadugu (GUU) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 313 km
35 Garla (GLA) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 322 km
36 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 7:00 PM 7:10 PM 10 min 326 km
37 Pocharam (PCZ) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 331 km
38 Karepalli Jn (KRA) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 339 km
39 Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 345 km
40 Chimalpahad (CMW) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 352 km
41 Tadakalpudi (TPY) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 362 km
42 Bethampudi (BTPD) 8:15 PM 8:16 PM 1 min 369 km
43 Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR) 9:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 379 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 WGSCZ
14 GS


Map Location from Balharshah to Bhadrachalam Road:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57124, Balharshah To Bhadrachalam Road - BPQ BDCR PASS . This train operates between Balharshah and Bhadrachalam Road. Map also shows all the stations where Balharshah To Bhadrachalam Road - BPQ BDCR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network