Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BLS BHC Passenger (Train No:58029) - Trains from Balasore To Bhadrakh

Given below is the details about BLS BHC PASS (Train Number 58029) operating service between Balasore and Bhadrakh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Balasore To Bhadrakh - BLS BHC PASS- 58029

Balasore
Bhadrakh
Number 58029 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 62 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Balasore - Bhadrakh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Balasore - Bhadrakh, Train number 58029. Check the timing of Balasore - Bhadrakh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Balasore.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Balasore (BLS) FIRST STN 1:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Khantapara (KHF) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Panpana Ph (PNPN) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 24 km
6 Soro (SORO) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 33 km
7 Sabira (SZZ) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 41 km
8 Markona (MKO) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 47 km
9 Ranital (RNTL) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 54 km
10 Bhadrakh (BHC) 3:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 62 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Balasore to Bhadrakh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58029, Balasore To Bhadrakh - BLS BHC PASS . This train operates between Balasore and Bhadrakh. Map also shows all the stations where Balasore To Bhadrakh - BLS BHC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network