All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BLM SPN Passenger (Train No:54329) - Trains from Balamau Junction To Shahjahanpur Junction

Given below is the details about BLM SPN PASS (Train Number 54329) operating service between Balamau Junction and Shahjahanpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Balamau Jn To Shahjahanpur Jn - BLM SPN PASS- 54329

Balamau Junction
Shahjahanpur Junction
Number 54329 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 95 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Balamau Junction - Shahjahanpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Balamau Junction - Shahjahanpur Junction , Train number 54329. Check the timing of Balamau Junction - Shahjahanpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Balamau Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Balamau Jn (BLM) FIRST STN 5:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Baghauli (BGH) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 8 km
3 Masit (MST) 6:11 PM 6:13 PM 2 min 15 km
4 Karna (KAR) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 22 km
5 Hardoi (HRI) 6:50 PM 6:55 PM 5 min 33 km
6 Kaurah (KUF) 7:04 PM 7:06 PM 2 min 41 km
7 Behtagokal (BEG) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 50 km
8 Todarpur (TDP) 7:24 PM 7:26 PM 2 min 56 km
9 Sharma H (SHRM) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 59 km
10 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 7:41 PM 7:45 PM 4 min 65 km
11 Aigawan (AIG) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 71 km
12 Kahilia (KH) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 79 km
13 Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 83 km
14 Roza Jn (ROZA) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 88 km
15 Shahjahanpur Kutchery H (SXK) 8:57 PM 8:58 PM 1 min 94 km
16 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 9:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 95 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GSRD
4 GS
5 GS


Map Location from Balamau Junction to Shahjahanpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54329, Balamau Jn To Shahjahanpur Jn - BLM SPN PASS . This train operates between Balamau Junction and Shahjahanpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Balamau Jn To Shahjahanpur Jn - BLM SPN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network