Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BLM LKO Passenger (Train No:54332) - Trains from Balamau Junction To Lucknow Junction

Given below is the details about BLM LKO PASS (Train Number 54332) operating service between Balamau Junction and Lucknow Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Balamau Jn To Lucknow Jn - BLM LKO PASS- 54332

Balamau Junction
Lucknow Junction
Number 54332 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 68 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Balamau Junction - Lucknow Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Balamau Junction - Lucknow Junction , Train number 54332. Check the timing of Balamau Junction - Lucknow Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Balamau Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Balamau Jn (BLM) FIRST STN 7:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dalelnagar (DLQ) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Umar Tali (UTA) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 15 km
4 Sandila (SAN) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 20 km
5 Rahimabad (RBD) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 31 km
6 Dilawarnagar (DIL) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 39 km
7 Malihabad (MLD) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 44 km
8 Kakori (KKJ) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 54 km
9 Alam Nagar (AMG) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM 1 min 62 km
10 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 9:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 68 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Balamau Junction to Lucknow Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54332, Balamau Jn To Lucknow Jn - BLM LKO PASS . This train operates between Balamau Junction and Lucknow Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Balamau Jn To Lucknow Jn - BLM LKO PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network