Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BLM CNB Passenger (Train No:54335) - Trains from Balamau Junction To Kanpur Central Junction

Given below is the details about BLM CNB PASS (Train Number 54335) operating service between Balamau Junction and Kanpur Central Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Balamau Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - BLM CNB PASS- 54335

Balamau Junction
Kanpur Central Junction
Number 54335 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 117 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Balamau Junction - Kanpur Central Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Balamau Junction - Kanpur Central Junction , Train number 54335. Check the timing of Balamau Junction - Kanpur Central Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Balamau Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Balamau Jn (BLM) FIRST STN 7:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ghausganj (GSGJ) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Atwa Kursath (ATKS) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Gauntra (GNTR) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Madhoganj (MAH) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 22 km
6 Farhantnagar (FRH) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 29 km
7 Mallanwan (MLW) 8:05 AM 8:07 AM 2 min 33 km
8 Ganj Muradabad (GJMB) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 42 km
9 Bangarmau (BGMU) 8:36 AM 8:38 AM 2 min 50 km
10 Fatehpur Chaurasi (FTC) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 62 km
11 Ugu (UGU) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 67 km
12 Safipur (SFPR) 9:15 AM 9:17 AM 2 min 71 km
13 Baradev (BRDV) 9:27 AM 9:28 AM 1 min 75 km
14 Methi Tikur (METR) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 80 km
15 Makhi (MKHI) 9:56 AM 9:58 AM 2 min 88 km
16 Patiyara (PTYR) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 91 km
17 Unnao Jn (ON) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 99 km
18 Magarwara (MGW) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 106 km
19 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM 2 min 113 km
20 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 11:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 117 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Balamau Junction to Kanpur Central Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54335, Balamau Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - BLM CNB PASS . This train operates between Balamau Junction and Kanpur Central Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Balamau Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - BLM CNB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network