All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BLM BUW Passenger (Train No:54324) - Trains from Balamau Junction To Burhwal Junction

Given below is the details about BLM BUW PASS (Train Number 54324) operating service between Balamau Junction and Burhwal Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Balamau Jn To Burhwal Jn - BLM BUW PASS- 54324

Balamau Junction
Burhwal Junction
Number 54324 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 22 km/hr
Distance 162 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Balamau Junction - Burhwal Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Balamau Junction - Burhwal Junction , Train number 54324. Check the timing of Balamau Junction - Burhwal Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Balamau Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Balamau Jn (BLM) FIRST STN 7:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gaju H (GAJU) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Arseni (ASI) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 9 km
4 Atwa Muthia H (ATW) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 13 km
5 Beniganj (BEJ) 8:07 AM 8:10 AM 3 min 18 km
6 Naimisharanya (NM) 8:20 AM 8:25 AM 5 min 26 km
7 Ghori H (GHRI) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 31 km
8 Misrikh Tirath (MSTH) 8:50 AM 8:55 AM 5 min 35 km
9 Burmi H (BRMX) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 41 km
10 Ramkot (RAK) 9:22 AM 9:25 AM 3 min 48 km
11 Sitapur City Jn (SPC) 10:05 AM 12:05 PM 120 min 60 km
12 Sitapur Kuthcery Hal (STRK) 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 min 63 km
13 Sitapur Cantt (SCC) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM 10 min 64 km
14 Tappa Khajuria H (TKUR) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM 1 min 74 km
15 Parsendi (PSN) 1:01 PM 1:03 PM 2 min 80 km
16 Ramaipur H (RAMR) 1:11 PM 1:12 PM 1 min 88 km
17 Biswan (BVN) 1:17 PM 1:22 PM 5 min 98 km
18 Shankerpur H (SKLP) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 105 km
19 Sarayan (SYU) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 112 km
20 Babupur H (BBPR) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM 1 min 117 km
21 Mahmudabad Avadh (MMB) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM 2 min 124 km
22 Munda Gopal Ashram H (MGPA) 2:13 PM 2:14 PM 1 min 128 km
23 Paintepur F (PPE) 2:18 PM 2:19 PM 1 min 131 km
24 Tahsil Fatehpur (TSF) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 140 km
25 Sundhia Mau (SDAM) 2:37 PM 2:39 PM 2 min 151 km
26 Burhwal Jn (BUW) 3:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 162 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ


Map Location from Balamau Junction to Burhwal Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54324, Balamau Jn To Burhwal Jn - BLM BUW PASS . This train operates between Balamau Junction and Burhwal Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Balamau Jn To Burhwal Jn - BLM BUW PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network