Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BJPL PTK Passenger N G (Train No:52464) - Trains from Bai Junction ath Paprola To Pathankot Junction

Given below is the details about BJPL PTK PASS N G (Train Number 52464) operating service between Bai Junction ath Paprola and Pathankot Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Baijnath Paprola To Pathankot Jn - BJPL PTK PASS N G- 52464

Bai Junction ath Paprola
Pathankot Junction
Number 52464 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 212 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bai Junction ath Paprola - Pathankot Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bai Junction ath Paprola - Pathankot Junction , Train number 52464. Check the timing of Bai Junction ath Paprola - Pathankot Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bai Junction ath Paprola.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Baijnath Paprola (BJPL) FIRST STN 4:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Panch Rukhi (PHRH) 4:17 AM 4:19 AM 2 min 11 km
3 Palampur Himachal (PLMX) 4:36 AM 4:38 AM 2 min 21 km
4 Paror (PRAR) 4:56 AM 4:57 AM 1 min 33 km
5 Chamunda Marg (CMMG) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 44 km
6 Nagrota (NGRT) 5:20 AM 5:22 AM 2 min 49 km
7 Samloti (SMLT) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 min 57 km
8 Kangra Mandir (KGMR) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 65 km
9 Kangra (KGRA) 6:02 AM 6:04 AM 2 min 70 km
10 Koparlahar (KPLR) 6:16 AM 6:18 AM 2 min 77 km
11 Jawalamukhi Road (JMKR) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 88 km
12 Tripal (TRPL) 6:43 AM 6:44 AM 1 min 92 km
13 Lunsu H (LNS) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 98 km
14 Guler (GULR) 7:17 AM 7:19 AM 2 min 103 km
15 Nandpur Bhatauli (NDBT) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 111 km
16 Baryal Himachal (BRHL) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 114 km
17 Nagrota Suriyan (NGRS) 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 2 min 119 km
18 Meghrajpura (MGRP) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 124 km
19 Harsar Dehri (HRDR) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 133 km
20 Jawanwala Shahr (JWLS) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 144 km
21 Bharmar (BRMR) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 153 km
22 Balle Da Pir Larath (BLDL) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 162 km
23 Talara (TLRA) 9:21 AM 9:23 AM 2 min 168 km
24 Nurpur Road (NUPR) 9:42 AM 9:44 AM 2 min 182 km
25 Kandwal (KAWL) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 193 km
26 Dalhousi Road (DLSR) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM 2 min 197 km
27 Pathankot Jn (PTK) 10:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 212 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Bai Junction ath Paprola to Pathankot Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52464, Baijnath Paprola To Pathankot Jn - BJPL PTK PASS N G . This train operates between Bai Junction ath Paprola and Pathankot Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Baijnath Paprola To Pathankot Jn - BJPL PTK PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network