Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BDME ASN MEMU (Train No:63570) - Trains from Baidyanathdham To Asansol Junction

Given below is the details about BDME ASN MEMU (Train Number 63570) operating service between Baidyanathdham and Asansol Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Baidyanathdham To Asansol Jn - BDME ASN MEMU- 63570

Baidyanathdham
Asansol Junction
Number 63570 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 116 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Baidyanathdham - Asansol Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Baidyanathdham - Asansol Junction , Train number 63570. Check the timing of Baidyanathdham - Asansol Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Baidyanathdham.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Baidyanathdham (BDME) FIRST STN 6:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Satsangnagar (SSNR) 6:17 AM 6:18 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Jasidih Jn (JSME) 6:27 AM 6:37 AM 10 min 6 km
4 Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 6:43 AM 6:44 AM 1 min 11 km
5 Sankarpur (SNQ) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 14 km
6 Mathurapur (MUW) 6:56 AM 6:57 AM 1 min 23 km
7 Madhupur Jn (MDP) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 35 km
8 Madankata H (MNC) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 49 km
9 Vidyasagar (VDS) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 59 km
10 Jamtara (JMT) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 77 km
11 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 91 km
12 Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 96 km
13 Salanpur (SLS) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 103 km
14 Sitarampur (STN) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 107 km
15 Barachak (BCQ) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 111 km
16 Asansol Jn (ASN) 8:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 116 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Baidyanathdham to Asansol Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63570, Baidyanathdham To Asansol Jn - BDME ASN MEMU . This train operates between Baidyanathdham and Asansol Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Baidyanathdham To Asansol Jn - BDME ASN MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network