All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BUD CSTM FAST (Train No:95204) - Trains from Badlapur To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about BUD CSTM FAST (Train Number 95204) operating service between Badlapur and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Badlapur To Mumbai Cst - BUD CSTM FAST- 95204

Badlapur
Mumbai
Number 95204 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 49 km/hr
Distance 69 KM Stops 13
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Badlapur - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Badlapur - Mumbai , Train number 95204. Check the timing of Badlapur - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Badlapur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Badlapur (BUD) FIRST STN 8:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ambarnath (ABH) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Vithalwadi (VLDI) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 12 km
5 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 14 km
6 Dombivli (DI) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 19 km
7 Thane (TNA) 8:50 AM 8:51 AM 1 min 36 km
8 Mulund (MLND) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 38 km
9 Ghat Kopar (GC) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 49 km
10 Kurla Jn (CLA) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 53 km
11 Dadar Cr (DR) 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 min 60 km
12 Byculla (BY) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 65 km
13 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 9:34 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 69 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Badlapur to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95204, Badlapur To Mumbai Cst - BUD CSTM FAST . This train operates between Badlapur and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Badlapur To Mumbai Cst - BUD CSTM FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network