All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BUD DR LOCAL (Train No:96202) - Trains from Badlapur To Dadar Cr

Given below is the details about BUD DR LOCAL (Train Number 96202) operating service between Badlapur and Dadar Cr stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Badlapur To Dadar Cr - BUD DR LOCAL- 96202

Badlapur
Dadar Cr
Number 96202 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 60 KM Stops 23
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Badlapur - Dadar Cr Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Badlapur - Dadar Cr, Train number 96202. Check the timing of Badlapur - Dadar Cr train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Badlapur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Badlapur (BUD) FIRST STN 9:02 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ambarnath (ABH) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Vithalwadi (VLDI) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 12 km
5 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 9:23 AM 9:24 AM 1 min 14 km
6 Thakurli (THK) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 18 km
7 Dombivli (DI) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 19 km
8 Kopar (KOPR) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 22 km
9 Diva Jn (DIVA) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 26 km
10 Mumbra (MBQ) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 30 km
11 Kalva (KLVA) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 34 km
12 Thane (TNA) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 min 36 km
13 Mulund (MLND) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 38 km
14 Nahur (NHU) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 41 km
15 Bhandup (BND) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 42 km
16 Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 min 44 km
17 Vikhroli (VK) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 46 km
18 Ghat Kopar (GC) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 50 km
19 Vidyavihar (VVH) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 51 km
20 Kurla Jn (CLA) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 min 54 km
21 Sion (SIN) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 56 km
22 Matunga (MTN) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 59 km
23 Dadar Cr (DR) 10:32 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 60 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Badlapur to Dadar Cr:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 96202, Badlapur To Dadar Cr - BUD DR LOCAL . This train operates between Badlapur and Dadar Cr. Map also shows all the stations where Badlapur To Dadar Cr - BUD DR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network