Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AZ BHW Passenger (Train No:53433) - Trains from Azimganj To Barharwa Junction

Given below is the details about AZ BHW PASS (Train Number 53433) operating service between Azimganj and Barharwa Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Azimganj To Barharwa Jn - AZ BHW PASS- 53433

Azimganj
Barharwa Junction
Number 53433 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 87 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Azimganj - Barharwa Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Azimganj - Barharwa Junction , Train number 53433. Check the timing of Azimganj - Barharwa Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Azimganj.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Azimganj (AZ) FIRST STN 8:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Azimganj City (ACLE) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Poradanga H (PRDG) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 5 km
4 Mahipal Road (MPLR) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 10 km
5 Mahipal H (MPLE) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 12 km
6 Noapara Mahishasar (NWMS) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 16 km
7 Manigram (MGLE) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 20 km
8 Gankar (GALE) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 28 km
9 Jangipur Road (JRLE) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 35 km
10 Ahiran H (AHN) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 41 km
11 Sujnipara (SPLE) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 48 km
12 Nimtita (NILE) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 54 km
13 Basudebpur H (BDBP) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 57 km
14 Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 64 km
15 Sankopara H (SXP) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM 1 min 69 km
16 Ballalpore H (BQZ) 11:08 AM 11:09 AM 1 min 73 km
17 Tildanga (TDLE) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM 2 min 77 km
18 Bonidanga (BDAG) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 2 min 82 km
19 Barharwa Jn (BHW) 11:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 87 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GSRD


Map Location from Azimganj to Barharwa Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53433, Azimganj To Barharwa Jn - AZ BHW PASS . This train operates between Azimganj and Barharwa Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Azimganj To Barharwa Jn - AZ BHW PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network