Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AMH LTT EXP (Train No:11054) - Trains from Azamgarh To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about AMH LTT EXP (Train Number 11054) operating service between Azamgarh and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Azamgarh To Lokmanyatilak T - AMH LTT EXP- 11054

Azamgarh
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 11054 Service Days FRI
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 1,551 KM Stops 17
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Azamgarh - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Azamgarh - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 11054. Check the timing of Azamgarh - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Azamgarh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Azamgarh (AMH) FIRST STN 5:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Saraimir (SMZ) 5:46 AM 5:48 AM 2 min 26 km
3 Khorason Road (KRND) 6:06 AM 6:08 AM 2 min 35 km
4 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 7:05 AM 7:15 AM 10 min 57 km
5 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 91 km
6 Mariahu (MAY) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM 2 min 115 km
7 Janghai Jn (JNH) 9:51 AM 9:53 AM 2 min 145 km
8 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:00 PM 12:20 PM 20 min 204 km
9 Satna (STA) 3:30 PM 3:40 PM 10 min 382 km
10 Jabalpur (JBP) 7:35 PM 7:45 PM 10 min 571 km
11 Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:25 AM 12:35 AM 10 min 816 km
12 Harda (HD) 1:26 AM 1:28 AM 2 min 892 km
13 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 5:25 AM 5:30 AM 5 min 1,123 km
14 Nasik Road (NK) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 1,380 km
15 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:00 AM 11:03 AM 3 min 1,514 km
16 Thane (TNA) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 1,534 km
17 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 12:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,551 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 2A A1
9 3A B1
10 3A B2
11 3A B3
12 SL S1
13 SL S2
14 SL S3
15 SL S4
16 SL S5
17 SL S6
18 SL S7
19 SL S8
20 GS
21 GS


Map Location from Azamgarh to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11054, Azamgarh To Lokmanyatilak T - AMH LTT EXP . This train operates between Azamgarh and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Azamgarh To Lokmanyatilak T - AMH LTT EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network