All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

HYDERABAD Passenger (Train No:57550) - Trains from Aurangabad To Hyderabad Decan

Given below is the details about HYDERABAD PASS (Train Number 57550) operating service between Aurangabad and Hyderabad Decan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Aurangabad To Hyderabad Decan - HYDERABAD PASS- 57550

Aurangabad
Hyderabad Decan
Number 57550 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 582 KM Stops 57
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Aurangabad - Hyderabad Decan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Aurangabad - Hyderabad Decan, Train number 57550. Check the timing of Aurangabad - Hyderabad Decan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aurangabad.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Aurangabad (AWB) FIRST STN 3:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Chikalthan (CTH) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Karmad (KMV) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 25 km
5 Badnapur (BDU) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 44 km
6 Jalna (J) 4:33 PM 4:35 PM 2 min 63 km
7 Sarwari (SVD) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 73 km
8 Kodi (KODI) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 83 km
9 Ranjani (RNE) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 94 km
10 Paradgaon H (PDG) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 100 km
11 Partur (PTU) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 108 km
12 Usmanpur (UPR) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 117 km
13 Satuna (SCO) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 126 km
14 Selu (SELU) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 135 km
15 Manwath Road (MVO) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 150 km
16 Devalgaon Avchar H (DAV) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 159 km
17 Pergaon (PG) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 165 km
18 Parbhani Jn (Rev) (PBN) 7:05 PM 7:25 PM 20 min 178 km
19 Sangannapur (SNGR) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 188 km
20 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 195 km
21 Dhondi (DNDI) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 199 km
22 Gangakher (GNH) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 212 km
23 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 226 km
24 Ukhali (UKH) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 230 km
25 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 9:10 PM 9:20 PM 10 min 241 km
26 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 10:00 PM 10:01 PM 1 min 265 km
27 Murti H (MRTY) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM 1 min 269 km
28 Pangaon (PNF) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 277 km
29 Karepur H (KRPR) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 284 km
30 Janwal (JOA) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 293 km
31 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 300 km
32 Latur Road (LTRR) 11:08 PM 11:09 PM 1 min 305 km
33 Chakur (CKX) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 309 km
34 Ambika Rohina H (AMBR) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 318 km
35 Her (HER) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM 1 min 321 km
36 Kumtha Khurd (KTKR) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM 1 min 325 km
37 Udgir (UDGR) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM 1 min 338 km
38 Kamalnagar (KMNR) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM 1 min 357 km
39 Kalgupur (KCP) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM 1 min 366 km
40 Bhalki (BHLK) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM 1 min 381 km
41 Bidar (BIDR) 1:25 AM 1:30 AM 5 min 418 km
42 Zahirabad (ZB) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 450 km
43 Kohir Deccan (KOHR) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 464 km
44 Marpalli (MRF) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM 1 min 473 km
45 Sadashivapet Road (SSPD) 2:59 AM 3:00 AM 1 min 487 km
46 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 4:40 AM 4:50 AM 10 min 509 km
47 Chitgidda (CTF) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 519 km
48 Gullaguda (GGD) 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 min 526 km
49 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 532 km
50 Shankarpalli (SKP) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 538 km
51 Nagalpalle (NPL) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 549 km
52 Lingampalli (LPI) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 558 km
53 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 563 km
54 Sanatnagar (SNF) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 572 km
55 Begampet (BMT) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 576 km
56 Khairatabad (KQD) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 580 km
57 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 7:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 582 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 SL S3
10 SL S2
11 SL S1
12 GS


Map Location from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Decan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57550, Aurangabad To Hyderabad Decan - HYDERABAD PASS . This train operates between Aurangabad and Hyderabad Decan. Map also shows all the stations where Aurangabad To Hyderabad Decan - HYDERABAD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network