All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ARJ SHG SPL (Train No:55164) - Trains from Aunrihar Junction To Shahganj Junction

Given below is the details about ARJ SHG SPL (Train Number 55164) operating service between Aunrihar Junction and Shahganj Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Aunrihar Jn To Shahganj Jn - ARJ SHG SPL- 55164

Aunrihar Junction
Shahganj Junction
Number 55164 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 157 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Aunrihar Junction - Shahganj Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Aunrihar Junction - Shahganj Junction , Train number 55164. Check the timing of Aunrihar Junction - Shahganj Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aunrihar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) FIRST STN 10:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mahpur (MHO) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM 2 min 8 km
3 Sadat (SDT) 11:07 PM 11:09 PM 2 min 18 km
4 Hurmujpur H (HMPR) 11:16 PM 11:17 PM 1 min 24 km
5 Jakhanian (JKN) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM 2 min 28 km
6 Dullahapur (DLR) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM 2 min 36 km
7 Nayak Dih H (NAKD) 11:46 PM 11:47 PM 1 min 41 km
8 Pipridih (PPH) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM 2 min 46 km
9 Paniara H (PNRA) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 51 km
10 Mau Jn (MAU) 12:40 AM 1:10 AM 30 min 57 km
11 Paligarh H (PLGH) 1:18 AM 1:19 AM 1 min 65 km
12 Khurahat (KRT) 1:24 AM 1:26 AM 2 min 70 km
13 Muhammadabad (MMA) 1:34 AM 1:36 AM 2 min 79 km
14 Sathiaon (SAA) 1:47 AM 1:49 AM 2 min 88 km
15 Sidhari H (SDHA) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 97 km
16 Azamgarh (AMH) 2:25 AM 2:30 AM 5 min 100 km
17 Sarai Rani (RKS) 2:36 AM 2:38 AM 2 min 108 km
18 Phariha (PHY) 2:55 AM 2:57 AM 2 min 115 km
19 Sanjarpur H (SJER) 3:14 AM 3:15 AM 1 min 121 km
20 Saraimir (SMZ) 3:30 AM 3:32 AM 2 min 126 km
21 Khorason Road (KRND) 3:52 AM 3:53 AM 1 min 135 km
22 Didarganj Road (DJD) 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 2 min 142 km
23 Khanja H (KHJA) 4:18 AM 4:19 AM 1 min 149 km
24 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 4:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 157 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Aunrihar Junction to Shahganj Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55164, Aunrihar Jn To Shahganj Jn - ARJ SHG SPL . This train operates between Aunrihar Junction and Shahganj Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Aunrihar Jn To Shahganj Jn - ARJ SHG SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network