All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ASN GMO MEMU (Train No:63543) - Trains from Asansol Junction To Nsc Bose J Gomo

Given below is the details about ASN GMO MEMU (Train Number 63543) operating service between Asansol Junction and Nsc Bose J Gomo stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Asansol Jn To Nsc Bose J Gomo - ASN GMO MEMU- 63543

Asansol Junction
Nsc Bose J Gomo
Number 63543 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 88 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Asansol Junction - Nsc Bose J Gomo Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Asansol Junction - Nsc Bose J Gomo, Train number 63543. Check the timing of Asansol Junction - Nsc Bose J Gomo train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Asansol Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Asansol Jn (ASN) FIRST STN 6:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Barachak (BCQ) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Sitarampur (STN) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Kulti (ULT) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Barakar (BRR) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 17 km
6 Kumardubi (KMME) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 19 km
7 Mugma (MMU) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 24 km
8 Thaparnagar (TNW) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 29 km
9 Kalubathan (KAO) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 33 km
10 Chhota Ambona (CAM) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 43 km
11 Pradhan Khunta (PKA) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 49 km
12 Dokra H (DOKM) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 53 km
13 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 7:24 PM 7:29 PM 5 min 58 km
14 Bhuli (BHN) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 62 km
15 Tetulmari (TET) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 67 km
16 Nichitpur (NPJE) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 73 km
17 Matari (MRQ) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 78 km
18 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 8:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 88 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Asansol Junction to Nsc Bose J Gomo:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63543, Asansol Jn To Nsc Bose J Gomo - ASN GMO MEMU . This train operates between Asansol Junction and Nsc Bose J Gomo. Map also shows all the stations where Asansol Jn To Nsc Bose J Gomo - ASN GMO MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network