Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ASO CSTM FAST (Train No:95510) - Trains from Asangaon To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about ASO CSTM FAST (Train Number 95510) operating service between Asangaon and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Asangaon To Mumbai Cst - ASO CSTM FAST- 95510

Asangaon
Mumbai
Number 95510 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 52 km/hr
Distance 87 KM Stops 15
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Asangaon - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Asangaon - Mumbai , Train number 95510. Check the timing of Asangaon - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Asangaon.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Asangaon (ASO) FIRST STN 4:44 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Vasind (VSD) 4:51 PM 4:52 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Khadavli (KDV) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Titavala (TLA) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Ambivli (ABY) 5:13 PM 5:14 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Shahad (SHAD) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 29 km
7 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 32 km
8 Dombivli (DI) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 37 km
9 Thane (TNA) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 54 km
10 Bhandup (BND) 5:50 PM 5:51 PM 1 min 61 km
11 Ghat Kopar (GC) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 68 km
12 Kurla Jn (CLA) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 72 km
13 Dadar Cr (DR) 6:10 PM 6:11 PM 1 min 78 km
14 Byculla (BY) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 83 km
15 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 6:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 87 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Asangaon to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95510, Asangaon To Mumbai Cst - ASO CSTM FAST . This train operates between Asangaon and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Asangaon To Mumbai Cst - ASO CSTM FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network