Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ARVI PLO Passenger N G (Train No:52144) - Trains from Arvi To Pulgaon Junction

Given below is the details about ARVI PLO PASS N G (Train Number 52144) operating service between Arvi and Pulgaon Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Arvi To Pulgaon Jn - ARVI PLO PASS N G- 52144

Arvi
Pulgaon Junction
Number 52144 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 10 km/hr
Distance 34 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Arvi - Pulgaon Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Arvi - Pulgaon Junction , Train number 52144. Check the timing of Arvi - Pulgaon Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Arvi.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Arvi (ARVI) FIRST STN 12:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Khubgaon (KBGN) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Pachegaon (PCGN) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM 1 min 7 km
4 Pargothan (PRGT) 1:23 PM 1:24 PM 1 min 11 km
5 Dhanori (DNZ) 1:46 PM 1:47 PM 1 min 14 km
6 Rohna Town (RHOT) 2:13 PM 2:14 PM 1 min 19 km
7 Virul (VUL) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 25 km
8 Sorta (SRTA) 3:02 PM 3:03 PM 1 min 29 km
9 Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 3:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 34 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Arvi to Pulgaon Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52144, Arvi To Pulgaon Jn - ARVI PLO PASS N G . This train operates between Arvi and Pulgaon Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Arvi To Pulgaon Jn - ARVI PLO PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network