Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ASK MYS Passenger (Train No:56267) - Trains from Arsikere Junction To Mysuru Junction

Given below is the details about ASK MYS PASS (Train Number 56267) operating service between Arsikere Junction and Mysuru Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Arsikere Jn To Mysuru Jn - ASK MYS PASS- 56267

Arsikere Junction
Mysuru Junction
Number 56267 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 167 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Arsikere Junction - Mysuru Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Arsikere Junction - Mysuru Junction , Train number 56267. Check the timing of Arsikere Junction - Mysuru Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Arsikere Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Arsikere Jn (ASK) FIRST STN 5:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Habanghatta (HHT) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Bageshapura (BGPA) 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 min 25 km
4 Hassan (HAS) 5:53 AM 5:55 AM 2 min 46 km
5 Mavinkere (MVC) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 67 km
6 Hole Narsipur (HLN) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 78 km
7 Annechakanahalli H (ANC) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 88 km
8 Sravanur H (SRVN) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 91 km
9 Mandagere (MGF) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 98 km
10 Birahalli H (BRBL) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 105 km
11 Akkihebbalu (AKK) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 110 km
12 Hosa Agrahara (HAH) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 117 km
13 Arjunahalli H (ARNH) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 122 km
14 Hampapura (HPA) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 127 km
15 Krishnarajanagar (KRNR) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 132 km
16 Dornahalli (DOY) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 137 km
17 Sagarakatte (STE) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 143 km
18 Kallur Yedahalli H (KLYH) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 146 km
19 Krishnarajasagara (KJS) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 153 km
20 Belagula (BLGA) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 156 km
21 Mysuru Jn (MYS) 9:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 167 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 WGSCZ


Map Location from Arsikere Junction to Mysuru Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 56267, Arsikere Jn To Mysuru Jn - ASK MYS PASS . This train operates between Arsikere Junction and Mysuru Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Arsikere Jn To Mysuru Jn - ASK MYS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network