Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ASK UBL Passenger (Train No:56273) - Trains from Arsikere Junction To Hubballi Junction

Given below is the details about ASK UBL PASS (Train Number 56273) operating service between Arsikere Junction and Hubballi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Arsikere Jn To Hubballi Jn - ASK UBL PASS- 56273

Arsikere Junction
Hubballi Junction
Number 56273 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 312 KM Stops 31
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Arsikere Junction - Hubballi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Arsikere Junction - Hubballi Junction , Train number 56273. Check the timing of Arsikere Junction - Hubballi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Arsikere Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Arsikere Jn (ASK) FIRST STN 4:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Devanur (VNR) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 22 km
3 Ballekere H (BLKR) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 32 km
4 Kadur (DRU) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 min 39 km
5 Birur Jn (RRB) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 45 km
6 Nagavangala (NVF) 6:06 AM 6:07 AM 1 min 55 km
7 Ajjampur (AJP) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 63 km
8 Shivani (SHV) 6:26 AM 6:27 AM 1 min 73 km
9 Hosadurga Road (HSD) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 83 km
10 Arabagatta H (ABGT) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 87 km
11 Ramagiri (RGI) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 93 km
12 Nulenuru H (NLNR) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 99 km
13 Holalkere (HLK) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 103 km
14 Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 113 km
15 Mayakonda (MYK) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 131 km
16 Kodaganur (KAG) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 139 km
17 Hanumanahali H (HNH) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 144 km
18 Tolahunse (THN) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 150 km
19 Davangere (DVG) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 159 km
20 Harihar (HRR) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 173 km
21 Chalgeri (CLI) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 191 km
22 Ranibennur (RNR) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 204 km
23 Byadgi (BYD) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 223 km
24 Haveri (HVR) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 237 km
25 Savanur (SVNR) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 257 km
26 Yalvigi (YLG) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 265 km
27 Kalasa H (KALS) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 271 km
28 Gudgeri (GDI) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 277 km
29 Saunshi (SNH) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 288 km
30 Kundgol (KNO) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 296 km
31 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 1:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 312 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Arsikere Junction to Hubballi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 56273, Arsikere Jn To Hubballi Jn - ASK UBL PASS . This train operates between Arsikere Junction and Hubballi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Arsikere Jn To Hubballi Jn - ASK UBL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network