Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AJJ HX Passenger (Train No:56011) - Trains from Arakkonam To Cuddapah

Given below is the details about AJJ HX PASS (Train Number 56011) operating service between Arakkonam and Cuddapah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Arakkonam To Cuddapah - AJJ HX PASS- 56011

Arakkonam
Cuddapah
Number 56011 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 196 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Arakkonam - Cuddapah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Arakkonam - Cuddapah, Train number 56011. Check the timing of Arakkonam - Cuddapah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Arakkonam.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Arakkonam (AJJ) FIRST STN 7:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Tiruttani (TRT) 7:19 AM 7:21 AM 2 min 14 km
3 Ponpadi (POI) 7:26 AM 7:28 AM 2 min 21 km
4 Venkatanarasimharajuvaripeta (VKZ) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 26 km
5 Nagari (NG) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 30 km
6 Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 32 km
7 Vepagunta (VGA) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 39 km
8 Puttur (PUT) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 46 km
9 Taduku (TDK) 8:11 AM 8:13 AM 2 min 53 km
10 Pudi (PUDI) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 62 km
11 Renigunta Jn (RU) 8:50 AM 10:30 AM 100 min 71 km
12 Mamanduru (MRM) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 85 km
13 Balapalle (BLPE) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM 1 min 95 km
14 Settigunta (SF) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 102 km
15 Koduru (KOU) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM 1 min 112 km
16 Anantarajupet (ANE) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 119 km
17 Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 125 km
18 Reddipalle (RPL) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 132 km
19 Pullampet (PMT) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 136 km
20 Razampeta (RJP) 12:02 PM 12:03 PM 1 min 145 km
21 Hastavaramu (HAQ) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 150 km
22 Nandalur (NRE) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 156 km
23 Mantapampalle (MMPL) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 163 km
24 Ontimitta (VNM) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM 1 min 174 km
25 Bhakarapeta (BKPT) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 180 km
26 Kanamalopalle (KNLP) 1:01 PM 1:02 PM 1 min 186 km
27 Cuddapah (HX) 1:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 196 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Arakkonam to Cuddapah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 56011, Arakkonam To Cuddapah - AJJ HX PASS . This train operates between Arakkonam and Cuddapah. Map also shows all the stations where Arakkonam To Cuddapah - AJJ HX PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network