Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ARA PNBE MEMU (Train No:63224) - Trains from Ara Junction To Patna Junction

Given below is the details about ARA PNBE MEMU (Train Number 63224) operating service between Ara Junction and Patna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ara Jn To Patna Jn - ARA PNBE MEMU- 63224

Ara Junction
Patna Junction
Number 63224 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 49 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Ara Junction - Patna Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ara Junction - Patna Junction , Train number 63224. Check the timing of Ara Junction - Patna Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ara Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ara Jn (ARA) FIRST STN 3:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kulharia (KUA) 3:42 AM 3:43 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Koelwar (KWR) 3:48 AM 3:49 AM 1 min 13 km
4 Bihta (BTA) 3:57 AM 3:58 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Sadisopur (SDE) 4:04 AM 4:05 AM 1 min 26 km
6 Neora (NEO) 4:12 AM 4:13 AM 1 min 33 km
7 Danapur (DNR) 4:36 AM 4:41 AM 5 min 39 km
8 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 4:45 AM 4:46 AM 1 min 42 km
9 Sachiwalaya H (SCY) 4:51 AM 4:52 AM 1 min 46 km
10 Patna Jn (PNBE) 5:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 49 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUDMC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUTC
9 MEMUDMC
10 MEMUTC
11 MEMUTC
12 MEMUTC
13 MEMUTC
14 MEMUTC
15 MEMUTC
16 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Ara Junction to Patna Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63224, Ara Jn To Patna Jn - ARA PNBE MEMU . This train operates between Ara Junction and Patna Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ara Jn To Patna Jn - ARA PNBE MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network