All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

APR MDGR Passenger (Train No:58227) - Trains from Anuppur Junction To Manendragarh

Given below is the details about APR MDGR PASS (Train Number 58227) operating service between Anuppur Junction and Manendragarh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Anuppur Jn To Manendragarh - APR MDGR PASS- 58227

Anuppur Junction
Manendragarh
Number 58227 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 64 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Anuppur Junction - Manendragarh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Anuppur Junction - Manendragarh, Train number 58227. Check the timing of Anuppur Junction - Manendragarh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Anuppur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Anuppur Jn (APR) FIRST STN 5:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mauhari (MZH) 5:40 PM 5:42 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Dhurwasin H (DRSN) 5:49 PM 5:51 PM 2 min 15 km
4 Harrad (HRV) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 22 km
5 Kotma (KTMA) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 31 km
6 Baihatola (BATL) 6:25 PM 6:27 PM 2 min 40 km
7 Bijuri (BJRI) 6:40 PM 6:50 PM 10 min 47 km
8 Boridand Jn (BRND) 7:02 PM 7:04 PM 2 min 56 km
9 Manendragarh (MDGR) 7:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 64 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2S


Map Location from Anuppur Junction to Manendragarh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58227, Anuppur Jn To Manendragarh - APR MDGR PASS . This train operates between Anuppur Junction and Manendragarh. Map also shows all the stations where Anuppur Jn To Manendragarh - APR MDGR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network