Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

APR CHRM Passenger (Train No:51756) - Trains from Anuppur Junction To Chirmiri

Given below is the details about APR CHRM PASS (Train Number 51756) operating service between Anuppur Junction and Chirmiri stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Anuppur Jn To Chirmiri - APR CHRM PASS- 51756

Anuppur Junction
Chirmiri
Number 51756 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 86 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Anuppur Junction - Chirmiri Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Anuppur Junction - Chirmiri, Train number 51756. Check the timing of Anuppur Junction - Chirmiri train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Anuppur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Anuppur Jn (APR) FIRST STN 11:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mauhari (MZH) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Dhurwasin H (DRSN) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 15 km
4 Harrad (HRV) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Kotma (KTMA) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM 2 min 31 km
6 Baihatola (BATL) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM 2 min 40 km
7 Bijuri (BJRI) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 10 min 47 km
8 Boridand Jn (BRND) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 56 km
9 Manendragarh (MDGR) 12:55 PM 1:15 PM 20 min 64 km
10 Paradol (PRDL) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 75 km
11 Chirmiri (CHRM) 2:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 86 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 SL S2
3 SL S1
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Anuppur Junction to Chirmiri:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51756, Anuppur Jn To Chirmiri - APR CHRM PASS . This train operates between Anuppur Junction and Chirmiri. Map also shows all the stations where Anuppur Jn To Chirmiri - APR CHRM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network