Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

APH SOG Passenger (Train No:59707) - Trains from Anupgarh To Suratgarh Junction

Given below is the details about APH SOG PASS (Train Number 59707) operating service between Anupgarh and Suratgarh Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Anupgarh To Suratgarh Jn - APH SOG PASS- 59707

Anupgarh
Suratgarh Junction
Number 59707 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 77 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Anupgarh - Suratgarh Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Anupgarh - Suratgarh Junction , Train number 59707. Check the timing of Anupgarh - Suratgarh Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Anupgarh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Anupgarh (APH) FIRST STN 10:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ramsinghpur (RMSR) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM 2 min 17 km
3 Sri Vijainagar (SBNR) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM 2 min 34 km
4 Kalyankot (KYNT) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM 2 min 42 km
5 Raghunathgarh (RGNH) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM 2 min 48 km
6 Sarupsar Jn (SRPR) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM 2 min 56 km
7 Sardargarh (SRZ) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM 2 min 60 km
8 Sahuwala (SHWL) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM 2 min 68 km
9 Bhagwansar (BNSR) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM 2 min 72 km
10 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 12:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 77 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GSRD
11 GS
12 3A


Map Location from Anupgarh to Suratgarh Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59707, Anupgarh To Suratgarh Jn - APH SOG PASS . This train operates between Anupgarh and Suratgarh Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Anupgarh To Suratgarh Jn - APH SOG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network