Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AKV RAJ Passenger (Train No:59167) - Trains from Ankleshwar Junction To Rajpipla

Given below is the details about AKV RAJ PASS (Train Number 59167) operating service between Ankleshwar Junction and Rajpipla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ankleshwar Jn To Rajpipla - AKV RAJ PASS- 59167

Ankleshwar Junction
Rajpipla
Number 59167 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 19 km/hr
Distance 62 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ankleshwar Junction - Rajpipla Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ankleshwar Junction - Rajpipla, Train number 59167. Check the timing of Ankleshwar Junction - Rajpipla train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ankleshwar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) FIRST STN 4:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ankleshwar Udyognagar (AKVU) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 3 km
3 Dadhal Inam (DHM) 4:27 PM 4:29 PM 2 min 6 km
4 Boridra (BII) 4:51 PM 4:53 PM 2 min 11 km
5 Gumandev (GME) 5:07 PM 5:09 PM 2 min 16 km
6 New Gumandev (NGMN) 5:14 PM 5:16 PM 2 min 18 km
7 Jhagadiya Jn (JGI) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM 2 min 21 km
8 Avidha (AVH) 5:32 PM 5:34 PM 2 min 26 km
9 Raj Pardi (RJD) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 30 km
10 Umalla (UML) 6:12 PM 6:14 PM 2 min 38 km
11 Juna Rajuvadiya (JRV) 6:24 PM 6:26 PM 2 min 45 km
12 Amletha (ALE) 6:35 PM 6:37 PM 2 min 51 km
13 Taropa (TRF) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 54 km
14 Rajpipla (RAJ) 7:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 62 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS


Map Location from Ankleshwar Junction to Rajpipla:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59167, Ankleshwar Jn To Rajpipla - AKV RAJ PASS . This train operates between Ankleshwar Junction and Rajpipla. Map also shows all the stations where Ankleshwar Jn To Rajpipla - AKV RAJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network