All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ADH NSP LOCAL (Train No:91139) - Trains from Andheri To Nalla Sopara

Given below is the details about ADH NSP LOCAL (Train Number 91139) operating service between Andheri and Nalla Sopara stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Andheri To Nalla Sopara - ADH NSP LOCAL- 91139

Andheri
Nalla Sopara
Number 91139 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 34 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Andheri - Nalla Sopara Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Andheri - Nalla Sopara, Train number 91139. Check the timing of Andheri - Nalla Sopara train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Andheri.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Andheri (ADH) FIRST STN 10:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Jogeshwari (JOS) 10:43 PM 10:44 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Goregaon (GMN) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Malad (MDD) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM 1 min 8 km
5 Kandivli (KILE) 10:55 PM 10:56 PM 1 min 9 km
6 Borivali (BVI) 11:01 PM 11:02 PM 1 min 12 km
7 Dahisar (DIC) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM 1 min 15 km
8 Mira Road (MIRA) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM 1 min 18 km
9 Bhayandar (BYR) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM 1 min 21 km
10 Naigaon (NIG) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM 1 min 26 km
11 Vasai Road (BSR) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM 1 min 30 km
12 Nalla Sopara (NSP) 11:33 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 34 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Andheri to Nalla Sopara:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 91139, Andheri To Nalla Sopara - ADH NSP LOCAL . This train operates between Andheri and Nalla Sopara. Map also shows all the stations where Andheri To Nalla Sopara - ADH NSP LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network