All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ADH CCG LOCAL (Train No:90464) - Trains from Andheri To Churchgate

Given below is the details about ADH CCG LOCAL (Train Number 90464) operating service between Andheri and Churchgate stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Andheri To Churchgate - ADH CCG LOCAL- 90464

Andheri
Churchgate
Number 90464 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 22 KM Stops 16
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Andheri - Churchgate Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Andheri - Churchgate, Train number 90464. Check the timing of Andheri - Churchgate train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Andheri.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Andheri (ADH) FIRST STN 11:56 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ville Parle (VLP) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Santa Cruz (STC) 12:02 PM 12:03 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Khar Road (KHAR) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Bandra Jn (BA) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 7 km
6 Mahim Jn (MM) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 9 km
7 Matunga Road (MRU) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 10 km
8 Dadar Wr (DDR) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 12 km
9 Elphinstone Road (EPR) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 min 13 km
10 Lower Parel (PL) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 14 km
11 Mahalakshmi (MX) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1 min 16 km
12 Mumbai Central (BCT) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 17 km
13 Grant Road (GTR) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 min 18 km
14 Charni Road (CYR) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 20 km
15 Marine Lines (MEL) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM 1 min 21 km
16 Churchgate (CCG) 12:41 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 22 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Andheri to Churchgate:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 90464, Andheri To Churchgate - ADH CCG LOCAL . This train operates between Andheri and Churchgate. Map also shows all the stations where Andheri To Churchgate - ADH CCG LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network