All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

UDL SNT Passenger (Train No:53535) - Trains from Andal Junction To Sainthia Junction

Given below is the details about UDL SNT PASS (Train Number 53535) operating service between Andal Junction and Sainthia Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Andal Jn To Sainthia Jn - UDL SNT PASS- 53535

Andal Junction
Sainthia Junction
Number 53535 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 73 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Andal Junction - Sainthia Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Andal Junction - Sainthia Junction , Train number 53535. Check the timing of Andal Junction - Sainthia Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Andal Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Andal Jn (UDL) FIRST STN 5:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kajoragram (KJME) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Siduli (SXD) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Ukhra (UKA) 5:33 PM 5:34 PM 1 min 12 km
5 Pandabeswar (PAW) 5:45 PM 5:46 PM 1 min 20 km
6 Bhimgara Jn (BMGA) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 23 km
7 Panchra (PCR) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 29 km
8 Dubrajpur (DUJ) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 35 km
9 Chinpai (CPLE) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 41 km
10 Kachujor (KOX) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 45 km
11 Siuri (SURI) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 54 km
12 Kunuri (KNRI) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 63 km
13 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 7:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 73 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Andal Junction to Sainthia Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53535, Andal Jn To Sainthia Jn - UDL SNT PASS . This train operates between Andal Junction and Sainthia Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Andal Jn To Sainthia Jn - UDL SNT PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network