Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

UDL RPH Passenger (Train No:53529) - Trains from Andal Junction To Rampur Hat

Given below is the details about UDL RPH PASS (Train Number 53529) operating service between Andal Junction and Rampurat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Andal Jn To Rampur Hat - UDL RPH PASS- 53529

Andal Junction
Rampurat
Number 53529 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 101 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Andal Junction - Rampurat Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Andal Junction - Rampurat, Train number 53529. Check the timing of Andal Junction - Rampurat train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Andal Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Andal Jn (UDL) FIRST STN 5:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kajoragram (KJME) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Siduli (SXD) 5:48 AM 5:49 AM 1 min 9 km
4 Ukhra (UKA) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 12 km
5 Pandabeswar (PAW) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 20 km
6 Bhimgara Jn (BMGA) 6:11 AM 6:12 AM 1 min 23 km
7 Panchra (PCR) 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 min 29 km
8 Dubrajpur (DUJ) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 35 km
9 Chinpai (CPLE) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 41 km
10 Kachujor (KOX) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM 1 min 45 km
11 Siuri (SURI) 6:52 AM 6:53 AM 1 min 54 km
12 Kunuri (KNRI) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 63 km
13 Mahishadahari (MWZ) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 65 km
14 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 7:27 AM 7:30 AM 3 min 73 km
15 Gadadharpur (GHLE) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 80 km
16 Mallarpur (MLV) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 88 km
17 Tarapith Road (TPF) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 94 km
18 Rampur Hat (RPH) 8:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 101 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Andal Junction to Rampur Hat:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53529, Andal Jn To Rampur Hat - UDL RPH PASS . This train operates between Andal Junction and Rampur Hat. Map also shows all the stations where Andal Jn To Rampur Hat - UDL RPH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network