All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ANVT UHP SPL (Train No:04401) - Trains from Anand Vihar Term To Udhampur

Given below is the details about ANVT UHP SPL (Train Number 04401) operating service between Anand Vihar Term and Udhampur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Anand Vihar Term To Udhampur - ANVT UHP SPL- 04401

Anand Vihar Term
Udhampur
Number 04401 Service Days MON, THU, SAT
Classes Sleeper class (SL), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 686 KM Stops 11
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Special

Anand Vihar Term - Udhampur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Anand Vihar Term - Udhampur, Train number 04401. Check the timing of Anand Vihar Term - Udhampur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Anand Vihar Term.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) FIRST STN 9:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 9:35 PM 9:37 PM 2 min 13 km
3 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 10 min 60 km
4 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 116 km
5 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 1:00 AM 1:05 AM 5 min 174 km
6 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 2:25 AM 2:33 AM 8 min 255 km
7 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 4:25 AM 4:35 AM 10 min 369 km
8 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 5:35 AM 5:40 AM 5 min 421 km
9 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 7:25 AM 7:30 AM 5 min 534 km
10 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 9:45 AM 9:55 AM 10 min 633 km
11 Udhampur (UHP) 11:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 686 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Anand Vihar Term to Udhampur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 04401, Anand Vihar Term To Udhampur - ANVT UHP SPL . This train operates between Anand Vihar Term and Udhampur. Map also shows all the stations where Anand Vihar Term To Udhampur - ANVT UHP SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network