Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ANVT RDP LINK (Train No:22488) - Trains from Anand Vihar Term To Radhikapur

Given below is the details about ANVT RDP LINK (Train Number 22488) operating service between Anand Vihar Term and Radhikapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Anand Vihar Term To Radhikapur - ANVT RDP LINK- 22488

Anand Vihar Term
Radhikapur
Number 22488 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 1,370 KM Stops 19
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Anand Vihar Term - Radhikapur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Anand Vihar Term - Radhikapur, Train number 22488. Check the timing of Anand Vihar Term - Radhikapur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Anand Vihar Term.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) FIRST STN 7:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 8:04 AM 8:06 AM 2 min 12 km
3 Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM 2 min 203 km
4 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 1:45 PM 1:55 PM 10 min 434 km
5 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 4:50 PM 5:00 PM 10 min 628 km
6 Mirzapur (MZP) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 718 km
7 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 7:45 PM 8:05 PM 20 min 782 km
8 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 8:51 PM 8:53 PM 2 min 840 km
9 Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM 10 min 988 km
10 Begu Sarai (BGS) 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 2 min 1,113 km
11 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 2:58 AM 3:03 AM 5 min 1,154 km
12 Naugachia (NNA) 4:00 AM 4:02 AM 2 min 1,221 km
13 Katihar Jn (KIR) 5:20 AM 5:45 AM 25 min 1,278 km
14 Sonaili (SI) 6:01 AM 6:03 AM 2 min 1,295 km
15 Salmari (SRI) 6:17 AM 6:19 AM 2 min 1,307 km
16 Barsoi Jn (BOE) 6:40 AM 6:42 AM 2 min 1,317 km
17 Raiganj (RGJ) 7:00 AM 7:05 AM 5 min 1,338 km
18 Kaliyaganj (KAJ) 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 2 min 1,358 km
19 Radhikapur (RDP) 8:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,370 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL
5 SL
6 SL
7 3A
8 GS


Map Location from Anand Vihar Term to Radhikapur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22488, Anand Vihar Term To Radhikapur - ANVT RDP LINK . This train operates between Anand Vihar Term and Radhikapur. Map also shows all the stations where Anand Vihar Term To Radhikapur - ANVT RDP LINK stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network