All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ANVT KOAA EXP (Train No:13132) - Trains from Anand Vihar Term To Kolkata

Given below is the details about ANVT KOAA EXP (Train Number 13132) operating service between Anand Vihar Term and Kolkata stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Anand Vihar Term To Kolkata - ANVT KOAA EXP- 13132

Anand Vihar Term
Kolkata
Number 13132 Service Days All days
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 1,532 KM Stops 93
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Anand Vihar Term - Kolkata Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Anand Vihar Term - Kolkata, Train number 13132. Check the timing of Anand Vihar Term - Kolkata train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Anand Vihar Term.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) FIRST STN 3:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sahibabad (SBB) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 6 km
3 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 4:08 PM 4:10 PM 2 min 13 km
4 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 5:44 PM 5:49 PM 5 min 76 km
5 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 6:37 PM 6:42 PM 5 min 119 km
6 Hathras Jn (HRS) 7:16 PM 7:21 PM 5 min 149 km
7 Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:00 PM 10:10 PM 10 min 197 km
8 Firozabad (FZD) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM 2 min 213 km
9 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 233 km
10 Etawah (ETW) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM 2 min 289 km
11 Bharthana (BNT) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM 2 min 309 km
12 Phaphund (PHD) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 345 km
13 Jhinjhak (JJK) 1:51 AM 1:53 AM 2 min 365 km
14 Rura (RURA) 2:09 AM 2:11 AM 2 min 384 km
15 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 10 min 427 km
16 Fatehpur (FTP) 5:18 AM 5:20 AM 2 min 504 km
17 Khaga (KGA) 5:56 AM 5:58 AM 2 min 539 km
18 Sirathu (SRO) 6:18 AM 6:20 AM 2 min 564 km
19 Bharwari (BRE) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 584 km
20 Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 599 km
21 Manauri (MRE) 7:22 AM 7:24 AM 2 min 604 km
22 Subedarganj (SFG) 7:36 AM 7:38 AM 2 min 617 km
23 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 7:55 AM 8:00 AM 5 min 621 km
24 Naini Jn (NYN) 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 2 min 628 km
25 Meja Road (MJA) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 659 km
26 Manda Road (MNF) 9:16 AM 9:18 AM 2 min 676 km
27 Vindhyachal (BDL) 9:51 AM 9:53 AM 2 min 703 km
28 Mirzapur (MZP) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM 2 min 711 km
29 Chunar Jn (CAR) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 742 km
30 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:00 PM 12:15 PM 15 min 774 km
31 Sakaldiha (SLD) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM 2 min 792 km
32 Zamania (ZNA) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM 2 min 818 km
33 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 1:12 PM 1:14 PM 2 min 831 km
34 Bhadaura (BWH) 1:19 PM 1:21 PM 2 min 839 km
35 Gahmar (GMR) 1:29 PM 1:31 PM 2 min 847 km
36 Chausa (CSA) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM 2 min 857 km
37 Buxar (BXR) 2:23 PM 2:25 PM 2 min 868 km
38 Dumraon (DURE) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 884 km
39 Twining Ganj (TWG) 2:46 PM 2:48 PM 2 min 892 km
40 Raghunathpur (RPR) 2:55 PM 2:57 PM 2 min 900 km
41 Banahi (BYN) 3:03 PM 3:05 PM 2 min 909 km
42 Bihiya (BEA) 3:11 PM 3:13 PM 2 min 915 km
43 Karisath (KRS) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 2 min 926 km
44 Ara Jn (ARA) 3:34 PM 3:36 PM 2 min 936 km
45 Kulharia (KUA) 3:41 PM 3:43 PM 2 min 946 km
46 Koelwar (KWR) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 950 km
47 Bihta (BTA) 4:00 PM 4:02 PM 2 min 958 km
48 Sadisopur (SDE) 4:08 PM 4:10 PM 2 min 963 km
49 Neora (NEO) 4:17 PM 4:19 PM 2 min 970 km
50 Danapur (DNR) 4:30 PM 4:50 PM 20 min 976 km
51 Patna Jn (PNBE) 5:20 PM 5:30 PM 10 min 985 km
52 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 988 km
53 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 5:44 PM 5:46 PM 2 min 992 km
54 Patna Saheb (PNC) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 995 km
55 Banka Ghat (BKG) 6:02 PM 6:04 PM 2 min 1,001 km
56 Fatuha (FUT) 6:09 PM 6:11 PM 2 min 1,007 km
57 Khusropur (KOO) 6:19 PM 6:21 PM 2 min 1,016 km
58 Karauta (KWO) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 1,022 km
59 Teka Bigha H (TKBG) 6:39 PM 6:41 PM 2 min 1,026 km
60 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 1,031 km
61 Athmal Gola (ATL) 7:11 PM 7:13 PM 2 min 1,040 km
62 Barh (BARH) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 1,049 km
63 Punarakh (PHK) 7:31 PM 7:33 PM 2 min 1,059 km
64 Memrakhabad H (MMKB) 7:37 PM 7:39 PM 2 min 1,062 km
65 Kanhaipur (KNHP) 7:42 PM 7:44 PM 2 min 1,064 km
66 Mor (MOR) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 1,067 km
67 Mokama Jn (MKA) 7:59 PM 8:01 PM 2 min 1,074 km
68 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 8:11 PM 8:13 PM 2 min 1,082 km
69 Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 8:25 PM 8:27 PM 2 min 1,086 km
70 Barhiya (BRYA) 8:36 PM 8:38 PM 2 min 1,092 km
71 Dumari H (DMRX) 8:42 PM 8:44 PM 2 min 1,097 km
72 Mankatha (MKB) 8:51 PM 8:53 PM 2 min 1,102 km
73 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 1,107 km
74 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 9:10 PM 9:12 PM 2 min 1,108 km
75 Bansipur (BSQP) 9:19 PM 9:21 PM 2 min 1,116 km
76 Mananpur (MNP) 9:27 PM 9:29 PM 2 min 1,122 km
77 Bhalui (BFM) 9:34 PM 9:36 PM 2 min 1,127 km
78 Jamui (JMU) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 1,136 km
79 Gidhaur (GHR) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 1,151 km
80 Jhajha (JAJ) 10:38 PM 10:43 PM 5 min 1,162 km
81 Simultala (STL) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM 2 min 1,181 km
82 Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:02 AM 12:07 AM 5 min 1,206 km
83 Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:32 AM 1:12 AM 40 min 1,235 km
84 Jamtara (JMT) 1:41 AM 1:43 AM 2 min 1,277 km
85 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 1:59 AM 2:01 AM 2 min 1,292 km
86 Asansol Jn (ASN) 2:37 AM 2:47 AM 10 min 1,317 km
87 Raniganj (RNG) 3:02 AM 3:04 AM 2 min 1,335 km
88 Andal Jn (UDL) 3:15 AM 3:17 AM 2 min 1,342 km
89 Durgapur (DGR) 3:31 AM 3:35 AM 4 min 1,359 km
90 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 4:45 AM 4:50 AM 5 min 1,422 km
91 Bandel Jn (BDC) 5:56 AM 6:01 AM 5 min 1,490 km
92 Naihati Jn (NH) 6:22 AM 6:30 AM 8 min 1,498 km
93 Kolkata (KOAA) 7:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,532 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 PP
6 GS
7 GS
8 3A B3
9 3A B2
10 SL S4
11 SL S3
12 SL S2
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Anand Vihar Term to Kolkata:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 13132, Anand Vihar Term To Kolkata - ANVT KOAA EXP . This train operates between Anand Vihar Term and Kolkata. Map also shows all the stations where Anand Vihar Term To Kolkata - ANVT KOAA EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network