Tourist Spots in Kozhikode
Find
 
Find
 

Anand Vihar Term - Hatia Junction JHARKHAND EXP (12874) Train Schedule, Timings & Route Map

Find all trains running between Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) and Hatia (HTE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Anand Vihar Term - Hatia route.

Train Basic Info:

 Name : Anand Vihar Term To Hatia - JHARKHAND EXP  Service Days : TUE, WED, THU, FRI
 Number : 12874  Classes : AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL)
 Distance : 1,334 KM  Stops : 20

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) 12:00 AM 7:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanpur Central Jn (RL) (CNB) 1:45 AM 1:50 AM 5 min 427 km
3 Allahabad Jn (RL) (ALD) 4:25 AM 4:50 AM 25 min 621 km
4 Chunar Jn (CAR) 6:35 AM 6:40 AM 5 min 742 km
5 Robertsganj (RBGJ) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 818 km
6 Chopan (CPU) 9:35 AM 9:50 AM 15 min 845 km
7 Renukut (RNQ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 2 min 886 km
8 Nagaruntari (NUQ) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 2 min 942 km
9 Garhwa (GHQ) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM 2 min 976 km
10 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM 2 min 986 km
11 Daltonganj (DTO) 12:59 PM 1:01 PM 2 min 1,019 km
12 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 1:24 PM 1:29 PM 5 min 1,046 km
13 Lateher (LTHR) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 1,087 km
14 Tori (TORI) 2:41 PM 2:43 PM 2 min 1,120 km
15 Patratu (PTRU) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 1,184 km
16 Barka Kana (BRKA) 4:40 PM 5:00 PM 20 min 1,204 km
17 Ramgarh Cantt (RMT) 5:11 PM 5:13 PM 2 min 1,209 km
18 Muri (MURI) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 1,262 km
19 Ranchi (RNC) 7:25 PM 7:35 PM 10 min 1,327 km
20 Hatia (HTE) 7:55 PM 12:00 AM 0 min 1,334 km

Map Location from Anand Vihar Term to Hatia:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12874, Anand Vihar Term To Hatia - JHARKHAND EXP . This train operates between Anand Vihar Term and Hatia. Map also shows all the stations where Anand Vihar Term To Hatia - JHARKHAND EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network