All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

GAYA GARIB RATH (Train No:22410) - Trains from Anand Vihar Term To Gaya Junction

Given below is the details about GAYA GARIB RATH (Train Number 22410) operating service between Anand Vihar Term and Gaya Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Anand Vihar Term To Gaya Jn - GAYA GARIB RATH- 22410

Anand Vihar Term
Gaya Junction
Number 22410 Service Days SAT
Classes AC Three tier (3A) Average Speed 67 km/hr
Distance 977 KM Stops 10
Fare Type Rail motorTrain Type Garib rath

Anand Vihar Term - Gaya Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Anand Vihar Term - Gaya Junction , Train number 22410. Check the timing of Anand Vihar Term - Gaya Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Anand Vihar Term.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) FIRST STN 7:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 7:40 PM 7:42 PM 2 min 13 km
3 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 1:15 AM 1:20 AM 5 min 427 km
4 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 3:55 AM 4:00 AM 5 min 621 km
5 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 6:30 AM 6:40 AM 10 min 774 km
6 Bhabua Road (BBU) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 826 km
7 Sasaram (SSM) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 874 km
8 Dehri On Son (DOS) 8:17 AM 8:19 AM 2 min 891 km
9 Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 8:30 AM 8:32 AM 2 min 908 km
10 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 9:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 977 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 WLRRM
2 3A G1
3 3A G2
4 3A G3
5 3A G4
6 3A G5
7 3A G6
8 3A G7
9 3A G8
10 3A G9
11 3A G10
12 3A G11
13 3A G12
14 3A G13
15 3A G14
16 3A G15
17 3A G16
18 3A G17
19 3A GE1
20 WRRMDAC GD2


Map Location from Anand Vihar Term to Gaya Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22410, Anand Vihar Term To Gaya Jn - GAYA GARIB RATH . This train operates between Anand Vihar Term and Gaya Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Anand Vihar Term To Gaya Jn - GAYA GARIB RATH stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network