All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ANND BRC MEMU (Train No:69104) - Trains from Anand Junction To Vadodara Junction

Given below is the details about ANND BRC MEMU (Train Number 69104) operating service between Anand Junction and Vadodara Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Anand Jn To Vadodara Jn - ANND BRC MEMU- 69104

Anand Junction
Vadodara Junction
Number 69104 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 35 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Anand Junction - Vadodara Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Anand Junction - Vadodara Junction , Train number 69104. Check the timing of Anand Junction - Vadodara Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Anand Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Anand Jn (ANND) FIRST STN 4:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Vadod (VXD) 4:15 AM 4:16 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Adas Road (ADD) 4:27 AM 4:28 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Vasad Jn (VDA) 4:37 AM 4:38 AM 1 min 15 km
5 Nandesari (NDR) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 20 km
6 Ranoli (RNO) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 min 23 km
7 Bajva (BJW) 5:07 AM 5:08 AM 1 min 28 km
8 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 5:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 35 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Anand Junction to Vadodara Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69104, Anand Jn To Vadodara Jn - ANND BRC MEMU . This train operates between Anand Junction and Vadodara Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Anand Jn To Vadodara Jn - ANND BRC MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network