All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ANND GNC MEMU (Train No:69191) - Trains from Anand Junction To Gandhinagar Capital

Given below is the details about ANND GNC MEMU (Train Number 69191) operating service between Anand Junction and Gandhinagar Capital stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Anand Jn To Gandhinagar Capital - ANND GNC MEMU- 69191

Anand Junction
Gandhinagar Capital
Number 69191 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 97 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Anand Junction - Gandhinagar Capital Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Anand Junction - Gandhinagar Capital, Train number 69191. Check the timing of Anand Junction - Gandhinagar Capital train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Anand Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Anand Jn (ANND) FIRST STN 6:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Utarsanda (UTD) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Nadiad Jn (ND) 6:30 PM 6:32 PM 2 min 18 km
5 Gothaj (GTE) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 27 km
6 Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 6:55 PM 6:56 PM 1 min 35 km
7 Nenpur (NEP) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 39 km
8 Kanij (KANJ) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 43 km
9 Barejadi Nandej (BJD) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 47 km
10 Geratpur (GER) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 50 km
11 Vatva (VTA) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 56 km
12 Maninagar (MAN) 7:42 PM 7:44 PM 2 min 60 km
13 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 8:05 PM 8:15 PM 10 min 63 km
14 Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 8:27 PM 8:29 PM 2 min 69 km
15 Khodiyar (KHDB) 8:55 PM 8:57 PM 2 min 84 km
16 Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) 9:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 97 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YZZS
3 YZZS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YS


Map Location from Anand Junction to Gandhinagar Capital:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69191, Anand Jn To Gandhinagar Capital - ANND GNC MEMU . This train operates between Anand Junction and Gandhinagar Capital. Map also shows all the stations where Anand Jn To Gandhinagar Capital - ANND GNC MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network