Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ANND DHD MEMU (Train No:69189) - Trains from Anand Junction To Dahod

Given below is the details about ANND DHD MEMU (Train Number 69189) operating service between Anand Junction and Dahod stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Anand Jn To Dahod - ANND DHD MEMU- 69189

Anand Junction
Dahod
Number 69189 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 153 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Anand Junction - Dahod Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Anand Junction - Dahod, Train number 69189. Check the timing of Anand Junction - Dahod train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Anand Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Anand Jn (ANND) FIRST STN 10:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sadanapura (SNA) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Bhalej (BAJ) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Od (OD) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 16 km
5 Umreth (UMH) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM 1 min 22 km
6 Dakor (DK) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM 1 min 29 km
7 Thasra (TAS) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 38 km
8 Angadi (AGCI) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 45 km
9 Sevaliya (SVL) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 51 km
10 Timba Road (TBA) 12:20 PM 12:21 PM 1 min 55 km
11 Tuwa (TUWA) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 64 km
12 Vavadi Khurd (VKG) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 72 km
13 Godhra Jn (GDA) 1:10 PM 1:15 PM 5 min 78 km
14 Kansudhi (KIZ) 1:25 PM 1:26 PM 1 min 83 km
15 Chanchelav (CCL) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 90 km
16 Sant Road (SAT) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 99 km
17 Piplod Jn (PPD) 1:52 PM 1:53 PM 1 min 111 km
18 Limkheda (LMK) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM 1 min 119 km
19 Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 129 km
20 Usra (USRA) 2:18 PM 2:19 PM 1 min 135 km
21 Jekot (JKT) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 142 km
22 Rentiya (RET) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 148 km
23 Dahod (DHD) 2:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 153 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Anand Junction to Dahod:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69189, Anand Jn To Dahod - ANND DHD MEMU . This train operates between Anand Junction and Dahod. Map also shows all the stations where Anand Jn To Dahod - ANND DHD MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network