Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ANND ADI MEMU (Train No:69127) - Trains from Anand Junction To Ahmedabad Junction

Given below is the details about ANND ADI MEMU (Train Number 69127) operating service between Anand Junction and Ahmedabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Anand Jn To Ahmedabad Jn - ANND ADI MEMU- 69127

Anand Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
Number 69127 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 63 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Anand Junction - Ahmedabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Anand Junction - Ahmedabad Junction , Train number 69127. Check the timing of Anand Junction - Ahmedabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Anand Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Anand Jn (ANND) FIRST STN 5:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Utarsanda (UTD) 5:15 PM 5:16 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Nadiad Jn (ND) 5:25 PM 5:27 PM 2 min 18 km
5 Gothaj (GTE) 5:36 PM 5:37 PM 1 min 27 km
6 Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 35 km
7 Nenpur (NEP) 5:50 PM 5:51 PM 1 min 39 km
8 Kanij (KANJ) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 43 km
9 Barejadi Nandej (BJD) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 47 km
10 Geratpur (GER) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM 1 min 50 km
11 Vatva (VTA) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 56 km
12 Maninagar (MAN) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM 1 min 60 km
13 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 6:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 63 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Anand Junction to Ahmedabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69127, Anand Jn To Ahmedabad Jn - ANND ADI MEMU . This train operates between Anand Junction and Ahmedabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Anand Jn To Ahmedabad Jn - ANND ADI MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network