Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AMLA NGP Passenger (Train No:51294) - Trains from Amla Junction To Nagpur Junction

Given below is the details about AMLA NGP PASS (Train Number 51294) operating service between Amla Junction and Nagpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Amla Jn To Nagpur Jn - AMLA NGP PASS- 51294

Amla Junction
Nagpur Junction
Number 51294 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 168 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Amla Junction - Nagpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Amla Junction - Nagpur Junction , Train number 51294. Check the timing of Amla Junction - Nagpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Amla Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Amla Jn (AMLA) FIRST STN 4:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Jaulkhera (JKR) 4:41 AM 4:42 AM 1 min 12 km
3 Multai (MTY) 4:53 AM 4:54 AM 1 min 23 km
4 Hatnapur (HTN) 5:03 AM 5:04 AM 1 min 32 km
5 Chichonda (CCD) 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 min 38 km
6 Ghudankhapa (GDKP) 5:28 AM 5:29 AM 1 min 47 km
7 Teegaon (TEO) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 55 km
8 Pandhurna (PAR) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 64 km
9 Darimeta (DDMT) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 72 km
10 Narkher (NRKR) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 82 km
11 Tinkheda (TNH) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 89 km
12 Kalambha (KLBA) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 97 km
13 Katol (KATL) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 107 km
14 Metpanjra (MER) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 116 km
15 Sonkhamb (SNKB) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 123 km
16 Kohli (KOHL) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 132 km
17 Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 144 km
18 Bharatwada (BWRA) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 155 km
19 Godhani (GNQ) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 161 km
20 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 9:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 168 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 SL


Map Location from Amla Junction to Nagpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51294, Amla Jn To Nagpur Jn - AMLA NGP PASS . This train operates between Amla Junction and Nagpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Amla Jn To Nagpur Jn - AMLA NGP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network