All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ABH CSTM LOCAL (Train No:96320) - Trains from Ambarnath To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about ABH CSTM LOCAL (Train Number 96320) operating service between Ambarnath and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ambarnath To Mumbai Cst - ABH CSTM LOCAL- 96320

Ambarnath
Mumbai
Number 96320 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 62 KM Stops 29
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Ambarnath - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ambarnath - Mumbai , Train number 96320. Check the timing of Ambarnath - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ambarnath.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ambarnath (ABH) FIRST STN 12:22 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Vithalwadi (VLDI) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM 1 min 7 km
5 Thakurli (THK) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM 1 min 10 km
6 Dombivli (DI) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM 1 min 12 km
7 Kopar (KOPR) 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 min 15 km
8 Diva Jn (DIVA) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM 1 min 19 km
9 Mumbra (MBQ) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM 1 min 22 km
10 Kalva (KLVA) 1:03 PM 1:04 PM 1 min 26 km
11 Thane (TNA) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 29 km
12 Mulund (MLND) 1:11 PM 1:12 PM 1 min 31 km
13 Nahur (NHU) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 34 km
14 Bhandup (BND) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 35 km
15 Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 1:20 PM 1:21 PM 1 min 37 km
16 Vikhroli (VK) 1:23 PM 1:24 PM 1 min 39 km
17 Ghat Kopar (GC) 1:28 PM 1:29 PM 1 min 42 km
18 Vidyavihar (VVH) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM 1 min 44 km
19 Kurla Jn (CLA) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 46 km
20 Sion (SIN) 1:38 PM 1:39 PM 1 min 49 km
21 Matunga (MTN) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 52 km
22 Dadar Cr (DR) 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 1 min 53 km
23 Parel (PR) 1:48 PM 1:49 PM 1 min 54 km
24 Currey Road (CRD) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 56 km
25 Chinchpokli (CHG) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 56 km
26 Byculla (BY) 1:55 PM 1:56 PM 1 min 58 km
27 Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 1:58 PM 1:59 PM 1 min 60 km
28 Masjid (MSD) 2:01 PM 2:02 PM 1 min 61 km
29 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 2:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 62 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Ambarnath to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 96320, Ambarnath To Mumbai Cst - ABH CSTM LOCAL . This train operates between Ambarnath and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Ambarnath To Mumbai Cst - ABH CSTM LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network