Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ABH CSTM FAST (Train No:95328) - Trains from Ambarnath To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about ABH CSTM FAST (Train Number 95328) operating service between Ambarnath and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ambarnath To Mumbai Cst - ABH CSTM FAST- 95328

Ambarnath
Mumbai
Number 95328 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 62 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Ambarnath - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ambarnath - Mumbai , Train number 95328. Check the timing of Ambarnath - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ambarnath.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ambarnath (ABH) FIRST STN 5:29 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Vithalwadi (VLDI) 5:37 PM 5:38 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 5:43 PM 5:44 PM 1 min 7 km
5 Dombivli (DI) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 12 km
6 Thane (TNA) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 29 km
7 Mulund (MLND) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 31 km
8 Ghat Kopar (GC) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 42 km
9 Kurla Jn (CLA) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 46 km
10 Dadar Cr (DR) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 53 km
11 Byculla (BY) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 58 km
12 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 6:43 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 62 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Ambarnath to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95328, Ambarnath To Mumbai Cst - ABH CSTM FAST . This train operates between Ambarnath and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Ambarnath To Mumbai Cst - ABH CSTM FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network