All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ABH DR FAST (Train No:95330) - Trains from Ambarnath To Dadar Cr

Given below is the details about ABH DR FAST (Train Number 95330) operating service between Ambarnath and Dadar Cr stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ambarnath To Dadar Cr - ABH DR FAST- 95330

Ambarnath
Dadar Cr
Number 95330 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 53 km/hr
Distance 53 KM Stops 9
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Ambarnath - Dadar Cr Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ambarnath - Dadar Cr, Train number 95330. Check the timing of Ambarnath - Dadar Cr train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ambarnath.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ambarnath (ABH) FIRST STN 5:47 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Vithalwadi (VLDI) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 7 km
5 Dombivli (DI) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 12 km
6 Thane (TNA) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 29 km
7 Ghat Kopar (GC) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM 1 min 42 km
8 Kurla Jn (CLA) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 46 km
9 Dadar Cr (DR) 6:47 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 53 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Ambarnath to Dadar Cr:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95330, Ambarnath To Dadar Cr - ABH DR FAST . This train operates between Ambarnath and Dadar Cr. Map also shows all the stations where Ambarnath To Dadar Cr - ABH DR FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network