Beach Getaways from Mumbai
Find
 
Find
 

Ambala Cantt Jn - Panipat Jn Junction UMB DLI EMU (64532) Train Schedule, Timings & Route Map

Find all trains running between Ambala Cantt (UMB) and Panipat (PNP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ambala Cantt Junction - Panipat Junction route.

Train Basic Info:

 Name : Ambala Cantt Jn To Panipat Jn - UMB DLI EMU  Service Days : All days
 Number : 64532  Classes :
 Distance : 108 KM  Stops : 17

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 5:30 AM 6:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mohri (MOY) 7:00 AM 7:01 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Shahabad Markanda (SHDM) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 19 km
4 Dhola Majra (DHMZ) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 25 km
5 Dhirpur (DPP) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 30 km
6 Dhoda Kheri (DHKR) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 35 km
7 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 41 km
8 Amin (AMIN) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 49 km
9 Nilokheri (NLKR) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 58 km
10 Taraori (TRR) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 62 km
11 Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 67 km
12 Karnal (KUN) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 74 km
13 Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 84 km
14 Gharaunda (GRA) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 92 km
15 Kohand H (KFU) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 97 km
16 Babarpur (BBDE) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 102 km
17 Panipat Jn (PNP) 9:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 108 km

Map Location from Ambala Cantt Junction to Panipat Junction:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64532, Ambala Cantt Jn To Panipat Jn - UMB DLI EMU . This train operates between Ambala Cantt Junction and Panipat Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Ambala Cantt Jn To Panipat Jn - UMB DLI EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network