Most Beautiful Photo-Tour of Ramoji Film City
Find
 
Find
 

UMB DLI EMU (Train No:64532) - Trains from Ambala Cantt Junction To Panipat Junction

Given below is the details about UMB DLI EMU (Train Number 64532) operating service between Ambala Cantt Junction and Panipat Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ambala Cantt Jn To Panipat Jn - UMB DLI EMU- 64532

Ambala Cantt Junction
Panipat Junction
Number 64532 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 46 km/hr
Distance 108 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Ambala Cantt Junction - Panipat Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ambala Cantt Junction - Panipat Junction , Train number 64532. Check the timing of Ambala Cantt Junction - Panipat Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ambala Cantt Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) FIRST STN 6:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mohri (MOY) 7:00 AM 7:01 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Shahabad Markanda (SHDM) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 19 km
4 Dhola Majra (DHMZ) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 25 km
5 Dhirpur (DPP) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 30 km
6 Dhoda Kheri (DHKR) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 35 km
7 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 41 km
8 Amin (AMIN) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 49 km
9 Nilokheri (NLKR) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 58 km
10 Taraori (TRR) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 62 km
11 Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 67 km
12 Karnal (KUN) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 74 km
13 Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 84 km
14 Gharaunda (GRA) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 92 km
15 Kohand H (KFU) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 97 km
16 Babarpur (BBDE) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 102 km
17 Panipat Jn (PNP) 9:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 108 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUDMC
8 MEMUTC
9 MEMUTC
10 MEMUTC
11 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Ambala Cantt Junction to Panipat Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64532, Ambala Cantt Jn To Panipat Jn - UMB DLI EMU . This train operates between Ambala Cantt Junction and Panipat Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ambala Cantt Jn To Panipat Jn - UMB DLI EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network