Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ALD MGS Passenger (Train No:54106) - Trains from Allahabad Junction To Mughal Sarai Junction

Given below is the details about ALD MGS PASS (Train Number 54106) operating service between Allahabad Junction and Mughal Sarai Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Allahabad Jn To Mughal Sarai Jn - ALD MGS PASS- 54106

Allahabad Junction
Mughal Sarai Junction
Number 54106 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 153 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Allahabad Junction - Mughal Sarai Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Allahabad Junction - Mughal Sarai Junction , Train number 54106. Check the timing of Allahabad Junction - Mughal Sarai Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Allahabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Allahabad Jn (ALD) FIRST STN 7:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Naini Jn (NYN) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 8 km
3 Karchana (KCN) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 18 km
4 Bheerpur (BEP) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 27 km
5 Meja Road (MJA) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 38 km
6 Unchdih (UND) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 47 km
7 Manda Road (MNF) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 55 km
8 Jigna (JIA) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 63 km
9 Gaipura (GAE) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 70 km
10 Birohe (BEO) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 78 km
11 Vindhyachal (BDL) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 82 km
12 Mirzapur (MZP) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 90 km
13 Jhingura (JHG) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 98 km
14 Pahara (PRE) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 105 km
15 Dagmagpur (DAP) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 114 km
16 Chunar Jn (CAR) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 121 km
17 Kailahat (KYT) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 131 km
18 Ahraura Road (ARW) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM 1 min 139 km
19 Jeonathpur (JEP) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 145 km
20 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 153 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Allahabad Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54106, Allahabad Jn To Mughal Sarai Jn - ALD MGS PASS . This train operates between Allahabad Junction and Mughal Sarai Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Allahabad Jn To Mughal Sarai Jn - ALD MGS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network