All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SARYU ExpressS (Train No:14125) - Trains from Allahabad Junction To Mankapur Junction

Given below is the details about SARYU ExpressS (Train Number 14125) operating service between Allahabad Junction and Mankapur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Allahabad Jn To Mankapur Jn - SARYU ExpressS- 14125

Allahabad Junction
Mankapur Junction
Number 14125 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 202 KM Stops 15
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Allahabad Junction - Mankapur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Allahabad Junction - Mankapur Junction , Train number 14125. Check the timing of Allahabad Junction - Mankapur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Allahabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Allahabad Jn (ALD) FIRST STN 6:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Prayag Jn (PRG) 6:27 PM 6:32 PM 5 min 6 km
3 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 6:43 PM 6:47 PM 4 min 12 km
4 Mau Aimma (MEM) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 32 km
5 Bishnath Ganj (BTJ) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 44 km
6 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 8:05 PM 8:10 PM 5 min 59 km
7 Khundaur (KDF) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 74 km
8 Piparpur (PPU) 8:56 PM 8:57 PM 1 min 85 km
9 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 9:20 PM 9:25 PM 5 min 98 km
10 Kurbhar (KBE) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 116 km
11 Khajurhat (KJA) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 129 km
12 Malethu Kanak (MEQ) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM 1 min 138 km
13 Faizabad Jn (FD) 11:09 PM 11:24 PM 15 min 156 km
14 Ayodhya (AY) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM 2 min 164 km
15 Mankapur Jn (MUR) 1:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 202 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Allahabad Junction to Mankapur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14125, Allahabad Jn To Mankapur Jn - SARYU ExpressS . This train operates between Allahabad Junction and Mankapur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Allahabad Jn To Mankapur Jn - SARYU ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network