Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TULSI ExpressS (Train No:11070) - Trains from Allahabad Junction To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about TULSI ExpressS (Train Number 11070) operating service between Allahabad Junction and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Allahabad Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - TULSI ExpressS- 11070

Allahabad Junction
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 11070 Service Days MON, WED
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 52 km/hr
Distance 1,510 KM Stops 25
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Allahabad Junction - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Allahabad Junction - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 11070. Check the timing of Allahabad Junction - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Allahabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Allahabad Jn (ALD) FIRST STN 4:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 5:55 PM 6:00 PM 5 min 101 km
3 Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 6:29 PM 6:31 PM 2 min 132 km
4 Atarra (ATE) 6:56 PM 6:58 PM 2 min 169 km
5 Banda Jn (BNDA) 7:45 PM 7:55 PM 10 min 201 km
6 Mahoba (MBA) 8:43 PM 8:45 PM 2 min 254 km
7 Harpalpur (HPP) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 307 km
8 Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 329 km
9 Jhansi Jn (Rev) (JHS) 12:10 AM 12:30 AM 20 min 392 km
10 Lalitpur (LAR) 1:32 AM 1:34 AM 2 min 482 km
11 Bina Jn (BINA) 2:40 AM 2:45 AM 5 min 545 km
12 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 4:50 AM 4:55 AM 5 min 683 km
13 Habibganj (HBJ) 5:05 AM 5:07 AM 2 min 689 km
14 Itarsi Jn (ET) 7:50 AM 8:00 AM 10 min 775 km
15 Timarni (TBN) 8:41 AM 8:43 AM 2 min 836 km
16 Harda (HD) 9:02 AM 9:04 AM 2 min 850 km
17 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min 958 km
18 Burhanpur (BAU) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM 2 min 1,027 km
19 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 1:25 PM 1:35 PM 10 min 1,082 km
20 Manmad Jn (MMR) 3:55 PM 4:00 PM 5 min 1,266 km
21 Nasik Road (NK) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 1,339 km
22 Igatpuri (IGP) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 1,389 km
23 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 8:22 PM 8:25 PM 3 min 1,473 km
24 Thane (TNA) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 1,493 km
25 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 9:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,510 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S1
5 SL S2
6 SL S3
7 SL S4
8 SL S5
9 SL S6
10 SL S7
11 SL S8
12 SL S9
13 SL S10
14 SL S11
15 SL S12
16 SL S13
17 3A B1
18 3A B2
19 3A B3
20 3A B4
21 2A A1
22 GS
23 GS
24 GS


Map Location from Allahabad Junction to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11070, Allahabad Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - TULSI ExpressS . This train operates between Allahabad Junction and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Allahabad Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - TULSI ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network