Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NAUCHANDI EXP (Train No:14511) - Trains from Allahabad Junction To Khurja Junction

Given below is the details about NAUCHANDI EXP (Train Number 14511) operating service between Allahabad Junction and Khurja Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Allahabad Jn To Khurja Jn - NAUCHANDI EXP- 14511

Allahabad Junction
Khurja Junction
Number 14511 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 695 KM Stops 30
Fare Type CompositeTrain Type Slip

Allahabad Junction - Khurja Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Allahabad Junction - Khurja Junction , Train number 14511. Check the timing of Allahabad Junction - Khurja Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Allahabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Allahabad Jn (ALD) FIRST STN 5:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Prayag Jn (PRG) 5:52 PM 5:54 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 6:11 PM 6:13 PM 2 min 13 km
4 Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 6:32 PM 6:34 PM 2 min 34 km
5 Lalgopalganj (LGO) 6:42 PM 6:44 PM 2 min 41 km
6 Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 56 km
7 Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 7:14 PM 7:16 PM 2 min 68 km
8 Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 7:24 PM 7:26 PM 2 min 75 km
9 Unchahar Jn (UCR) 7:39 PM 7:41 PM 2 min 86 km
10 Lachhmanpur (LMN) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 103 km
11 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 8:55 PM 9:01 PM 6 min 123 km
12 Bachhrawn (BCN) 9:32 PM 9:34 PM 2 min 154 km
13 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 10:50 PM 11:10 PM 20 min 201 km
14 Sandila (SAN) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM 2 min 250 km
15 Hardoi (HRI) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 303 km
16 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 2:25 AM 2:30 AM 5 min 366 km
17 Bareilly Jn (BE) 3:25 AM 3:30 AM 5 min 436 km
18 Rampur (RMU) 4:20 AM 4:22 AM 2 min 500 km
19 Moradabad Jn (MB) 5:10 AM 5:20 AM 10 min 527 km
20 Amroha (AMRO) 5:50 AM 5:52 AM 2 min 557 km
21 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 580 km
22 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 6:34 AM 6:36 AM 2 min 601 km
23 Hapur Jn (HPU) 7:10 AM 7:35 AM 25 min 631 km
24 Hafizpur (HZR) 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 2 min 640 km
25 Gulaothi (GLH) 8:00 AM 8:02 AM 2 min 650 km
26 Baral (BARL) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 660 km
27 Bulandshahr (BSC) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 672 km
28 Maman (MOM) 8:52 AM 8:54 AM 2 min 679 km
29 Khurja City (KJY) 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 2 min 688 km
30 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 9:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 695 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 2A A2
3 SL S11


Map Location from Allahabad Junction to Khurja Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14511, Allahabad Jn To Khurja Jn - NAUCHANDI EXP . This train operates between Allahabad Junction and Khurja Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Allahabad Jn To Khurja Jn - NAUCHANDI EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network