Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ALD JNU Passenger (Train No:54107) - Trains from Allahabad Junction To Jaunpur Junction

Given below is the details about ALD JNU PASS (Train Number 54107) operating service between Allahabad Junction and Jaunpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Allahabad Jn To Jaunpur Jn - ALD JNU PASS- 54107

Allahabad Junction
Jaunpur Junction
Number 54107 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 113 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Allahabad Junction - Jaunpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Allahabad Junction - Jaunpur Junction , Train number 54107. Check the timing of Allahabad Junction - Jaunpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Allahabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Allahabad Jn (ALD) FIRST STN 5:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Prayag Jn (PRG) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Tharwai (THW) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM 1 min 18 km
5 Sarai Chandi (SYC) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 25 km
6 Phulpur (PLP) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 36 km
7 Ugrasenpur (URPR) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 45 km
8 Barya Ram (BYHA) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 51 km
9 Janghai Jn (JNH) 6:50 PM 7:10 PM 20 min 59 km
10 Jarauna (JUA) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 69 km
11 Barsathi (BSY) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM 1 min 75 km
12 Bhanaur (VNN) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 81 km
13 Warigaon Newada H (WRGN) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 85 km
14 Mariahu (MAY) 8:15 PM 8:16 PM 1 min 89 km
15 Shudnipur (SPPR) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 94 km
16 Salkhapur (SAF) 8:40 PM 8:41 PM 1 min 99 km
17 Kajgaon Terhwan H (KJTW) 8:53 PM 8:54 PM 1 min 103 km
18 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 9:08 PM 9:13 PM 5 min 107 km
19 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 9:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 113 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GSRD


Map Location from Allahabad Junction to Jaunpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54107, Allahabad Jn To Jaunpur Jn - ALD JNU PASS . This train operates between Allahabad Junction and Jaunpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Allahabad Jn To Jaunpur Jn - ALD JNU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network