All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ALD ET Passenger (Train No:51190) - Trains from Allahabad Junction To Itarsi Junction

Given below is the details about ALD ET PASS (Train Number 51190) operating service between Allahabad Junction and Itarsi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Allahabad Jn To Itarsi Jn - ALD ET PASS- 51190

Allahabad Junction
Itarsi Junction
Number 51190 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 617 KM Stops 64
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Allahabad Junction - Itarsi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Allahabad Junction - Itarsi Junction , Train number 51190. Check the timing of Allahabad Junction - Itarsi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Allahabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Allahabad Jn (ALD) FIRST STN 7:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Naini Jn (NYN) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Iradatganj (IDGJ) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 23 km
4 Jasra (JSR) 7:47 PM 7:49 PM 2 min 28 km
5 Madaraha (MFX) 7:56 PM 7:58 PM 2 min 34 km
6 Lohgara (LOG) 8:05 PM 8:07 PM 2 min 40 km
7 Shankargarh (SRJ) 8:17 PM 8:19 PM 2 min 50 km
8 Majhiari (MJHR) 8:29 PM 8:31 PM 2 min 60 km
9 Bargarh (BRG) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 67 km
10 Kataiya Dandi H (KTDD) 9:17 PM 9:19 PM 2 min 72 km
11 Dabhaura (DBR) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM 2 min 83 km
12 Panhai (PNHI) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM 2 min 94 km
13 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM 10 min 105 km
14 Markundi (MKD) 11:51 PM 11:53 PM 2 min 121 km
15 Tikaria (TKYR) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM 2 min 129 km
16 Majhgawan (MJG) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM 2 min 142 km
17 Chitahra (CTHR) 12:27 AM 12:29 AM 2 min 148 km
18 Khutaha (KTHA) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM 2 min 155 km
19 Jaitwar (JTW) 12:47 AM 12:49 AM 2 min 163 km
20 Sagma T (SAGM) 1:14 AM 1:16 AM 2 min 178 km
21 Satna (STA) 1:30 AM 1:40 AM 10 min 183 km
22 Lagargawan (LGCE) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 2 min 194 km
23 Unchhera (UHR) 1:56 AM 1:58 AM 2 min 204 km
24 Maihar (MYR) 2:05 AM 2:10 AM 5 min 218 km
25 Bhadanpur (BUU) 2:25 AM 2:27 AM 2 min 231 km
26 Amdara (UDR) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 244 km
27 Pakaria Road (PKRD) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 254 km
28 Jukehi (JKE) 3:03 AM 3:05 AM 2 min 264 km
29 Patwara (PTWA) 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 2 min 272 km
30 Katni Jn (KTE) 3:50 AM 4:00 AM 10 min 281 km
31 Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 2 min 286 km
32 Niwar (NWR) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 294 km
33 Sansarpur (SNRR) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 302 km
34 Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 4:40 AM 4:42 AM 2 min 309 km
35 Dundi (DDCE) 4:53 AM 4:55 AM 2 min 318 km
36 Sihora Road (SHR) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 333 km
37 Gosalpur (GSPR) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 344 km
38 Deori (DOE) 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 min 355 km
39 Adhartal (ADTL) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 364 km
40 Jabalpur (JBP) 6:10 AM 6:20 AM 10 min 372 km
41 Madan Mahal (MML) 6:26 AM 6:30 AM 4 min 375 km
42 Bheraghat (BRGT) 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 2 min 388 km
43 Bhitoni (BHTN) 7:01 AM 7:03 AM 2 min 401 km
44 Bikrampur (BMR) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 413 km
45 Shridham (SRID) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 425 km
46 Karak Bel (KKB) 7:55 AM 7:57 AM 2 min 440 km
47 Belkhera (BELD) 8:04 AM 8:06 AM 2 min 444 km
48 Ghat Pindrai (GPC) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 450 km
49 Narsinghpur (NU) 8:59 AM 9:01 AM 2 min 456 km
50 Kareli (KY) 9:12 AM 9:14 AM 2 min 471 km
51 Karapgaon (KFY) 9:22 AM 9:24 AM 2 min 480 km
52 Bohani (BNE) 9:36 AM 9:38 AM 2 min 487 km
53 Gadarwara (GAR) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM 2 min 500 km
54 Salichauka Road (SCKR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 514 km
55 Juneta (JHT) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 524 km
56 Bankhedi (BKH) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 531 km
57 Pipariya (PPI) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 2 min 549 km
58 Sobhapur (SXF) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM 2 min 558 km
59 Sohagpur (SGP) 12:19 PM 12:21 PM 2 min 567 km
60 Guramkhedi (GMD) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 577 km
61 Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 590 km
62 Sontalai (SQL) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2 min 598 km
63 Gurra (GRO) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 606 km
64 Itarsi Jn (ET) 3:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 617 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Allahabad Junction to Itarsi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51190, Allahabad Jn To Itarsi Jn - ALD ET PASS . This train operates between Allahabad Junction and Itarsi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Allahabad Jn To Itarsi Jn - ALD ET PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network